DateOppositionHome / AwayCompetition
Sat May 4thCowbridgeAwaySWPL2
Sat May 11thMumblesAwaySWPL2
Sat May18thYnystaweHomeSWPL2
Sat May 25thYnysygerwnAwaySWPL2
Sat June 1stDafen WelfareHomeSWPL2
Sat June 8thPort Talbot TownAwaySWPL2
Sat June 15thPenarthHomeSWPL2
Sat June 22ndChepstowAwaySWPL2
Sat June 29thClydachHomeSWPL2
Sat July 6thCowbridgeHomeSWPL2
Sat July 13thMumblesHomeSWPL2
Sat July 20thYnastaweAwaySWPL2
Sat July 27thYnysygerwnHomeSWPL2
Sat August 3rdDafen WelfareAwaySWPL2
Sat August 10thPort Talbot TownHomeSWPL2
Sat August 17thPenarthAwaySWPL2
Sat August 24thChepstowHomeSWPL2
Sat August 31stClydachAwaySWPL2

DateOppositionHome / AwayCompetition
Sat May 4thValeHomeSEWCL Div 6
Sat May 11thPontypriddHomeSEWCL Div 6
Sat May18thUpper RhonddaAwaySEWCL Div 6
Sat May 25thLlandaffHomeSEWCL Div 6
Sat June 1stSudbrookAwaySEWCL Div 6
Sat June 8thFugitivesHomeSEWCL Div 6
Sat June 15thPenarthAwaySEWCL Div 6
Sat June 22ndCroesyceiliogHomeSEWCL Div 6
Sat June 29thPangtegAwaySEWCL Div 6
Sat July 6thValeAwaySEWCL Div 6
Sat July 13thPontypriddAwaySEWCL Div 6
Sat July 20thUpper RhonddaHomeSEWCL Div 6
Sat July 27thLlandaffAwaySEWCL Div 6
Sat August 3rdSudbrookHomeSEWCL Div 6
Sat August 10thFugitivesAwaySEWCL Div 6
Sat August 17thPenarthHomeSEWCL Div 6
Sat August 24thCroesyceiliogAwaySEWCL Div 6
Sat August 31stPangtegHomeSEWCL Div 6

DateOppositionHome / AwayCompetition
Sat May 4thSully SpartansHomeSEWCL Div 10
Sat May 11thGreat WeaternHomeSEWCL Div 10
Sat May18thCefn Forest & Maes.AwaySEWCL Div 10
Sat May 25thFriends UnionHomeSEWCL Div 10
Sat June 1stNewportAwaySEWCL Div 10
Sat June 8thCreigiauHomeSEWCL Div 10
Sat June 15thBlackwoodAwaySEWCL Div 10
Sat June 22ndPenarthHomeSEWCL Div 10
Sat June 29thPontymister & CrossKeysAwaySEWCL Div 10
Sat July 6thSully SpartansAwaySEWCL Div 10
Sat July 13thGreat WeaternAwaySEWCL Div 10
Sat July 20thCefn Forest & Maes.HomeSEWCL Div 10
Sat July 27thFriends UnionAwaySEWCL Div 10
Sat August 3rdNewportHomeSEWCL Div 10
Sat August 10thCreigiauAwaySEWCL Div 10
Sat August 17thBlackwoodHomeSEWCL Div 10
Sat August 24thPenarthAwaySEWCL Div 10
Sat August 31stPontymister & CrossKeysHomeSEWCL Div 10

DateOppositionHome / AwayCompetition
Sat May 4thFugitivesAwaySEWCL Div 12E
Sat May 11thLlanarthAwaySEWCL Div 12E
Sat May18thMonmouthHomeSEWCL Div 12E
Sat May 25thChepstowAwaySEWCL Div 12E
Sat June 1stAbercarnHomeSEWCL Div 12E
Sat June 8thCrumlinAwaySEWCL Div 12E
Sat June 15thFriends UnionHomeSEWCL Div 12E
Sat June 22ndPonthirAwaySEWCL Div 12E
Sat June 29thBlackwoodHomeSEWCL Div 12E
Sat July 6thFugitivesHomeSEWCL Div 12E
Sat July 13thLlanarthHomeSEWCL Div 12E
Sat July 20thMonmouthAwaySEWCL Div 12E
Sat July 27thChepstowHomeSEWCL Div 12E
Sat August 3rdAbercarnAwaySEWCL Div 12E
Sat August 10thCrumlinHomeSEWCL Div 12E
Sat August 17thFriends UnionAwaySEWCL Div 12E
Sat August 24thPonthirHomeSEWCL Div 12E
Sat August 31stBlackwoodAwaySEWCL Div 12E

DateOppositionHome / AwayCompetition
Sun April 28thMonmouthHomeSouth Wales Division 1
Sun May 19thPantegAwaySouth Wales Division 1
Sun June 2ndSapphiresHomeSouth Wales Division 1
Sun June 23rdSudbrookAwaySouth Wales Division 1
Sun August 4thSapphiresAwaySouth Wales Division 1
Sun August 11thPantegHomeSouth Wales Division 1
Sun August 18thMonmouthAwaySouth Wales Division 1
Sun September 8thSudbrookHomeSouth Wales Division 1

DateOppositionHome / AwayCompetition
Sat April 13thRadyrHomeFriendly
Sun April 14thWhitchurch HeathHomeFriendly
Sat April 20thLlandaffHomeFriendly
Sun April 21stGorseinonHomeFriendly
Sat April 27thMalpassHomeFriendly
Sat April 27thChrist CollegeAwayFriendly
Sun April 28thMoccasHomeFriendly